OKO/Bies Kangoeroes

Niveau

Lekker spelen

Training

DatumWedstrijd
19 jan 12:00 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2 - OKO/BIES D1
19 jan 12:00 Oerterp/VKC C1 - OKO/BIES C2
19 jan 12:00 Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1 - OKO/BIES E1
19 jan 13:00 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C2 - OKO/BIES C1
19 jan 13:30 OKO/BIES E2 - Stadskanaal '74 E1
19 jan 14:30 OKO/BIES B1 - Sparta (Zw) B1
19 jan 15:00 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B4 - OKO/BIES B3
19 jan 15:30 OKO/BIES 4 - Roda '70 1
19 jan 15:50 Pallas '08 B1 - OKO/BIES B2
19 jan 16:40 OKO/BIES A2 - SDO (S) A1
19 jan 17:50 OKO/BIES A1 - DTS (S) A1
20 jan 12:20 AVO 4 - OKO/BIES 3
20 jan 13:50 HKC (He) 1 - OKO/BIES 1
20 jan 13:55 Club Brothers 2 - OKO/BIES 2
22 jan 19:30 Nic./Hoogkerk MW1 - OKO/BIES MW1
26 jan 10:00 OKO/BIES E2 - Nic./Hoogkerk E3
26 jan 11:00 OKO/BIES E1 - Drachten/Van der Wiel E3
26 jan 11:00 OKO/BIES D2 - Frigro D1
26 jan 12:00 OKO/BIES C1 - De Lauwers C1
26 jan 13:00 OKO/BIES B2 - De Wâlden B1
26 jan 14:05 Thrianta 3 - OKO/BIES 4
26 jan 16:30 De Granaet A1 - OKO/BIES A1
26 jan 16:30 Wordt Kwiek B2 - OKO/BIES B3
26 jan 17:30 Vlug & Vaardig (G) B1 - OKO/BIES B1
27 jan 13:15 OKO/BIES 2 - OWK 3
27 jan 14:30 OKO/BIES 1 - Duko 1
02 feb 10:00 OKO/BIES E2 - Ritola E2
02 feb 11:00 OKO/BIES D1 - DWA/Argo D1
02 feb 12:00 OKO/BIES C2 - Udiros C1
02 feb 13:00 OKO/BIES C1 - De Granaet C1
02 feb 14:00 OKO/BIES B3 - Wordt Kwiek B2
02 feb 15:15 OKO/BIES B1 - EKC 2000 B1
02 feb 16:00 Heerenveen 4 - OKO/BIES 2
02 feb 16:15 OKO/BIES 4 - It Fean/Boelenslaan 3
02 feb 17:25 OKO/BIES A2 - De Pein A1
02 feb 18:35 OKO/BIES A1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan A1
03 feb 13:30 Kinea 2 - OKO/BIES 3
03 feb 14:45 Kinea 1 - OKO/BIES 1
07 feb 21:00 AVO MW2 - OKO/BIES MW1
09 feb 09:55 DWA/Argo E2 - OKO/BIES E2
09 feb 10:00 Heerenveen D4 - OKO/BIES D2
09 feb 11:00 Wêz Handich/DOW B2 - OKO/BIES B3
09 feb 11:30 Wêz Warber en Fluch B1 - OKO/BIES B2
09 feb 12:00 Wordt Kwiek D1 - OKO/BIES D1
09 feb 12:15 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard E3 - OKO/BIES E1
09 feb 13:30 Leeuwarden/Wêz Warber en Fluch A1 - OKO/BIES A1
09 feb 14:30 De Granaet C1 - OKO/BIES C1
09 feb 16:05 HHV 4 - OKO/BIES 4
09 feb 17:40 Mid-Fryslân/Jansma Burdaard B1 - OKO/BIES B1
10 feb 12:00 OKO/BIES 3 - Wêz Handich/DOW 4
10 feb 13:10 OKO/BIES 2 - WSS 2
10 feb 14:30 OKO/BIES 1 - Koru 1
14 feb 20:30 OKO/BIES MW1 - Ritola MW1
23 feb 11:00 Vlug & Vaardig (G) C1 - OKO/BIES C2
02 mrt 09:00 Wordt Kwiek E1 - OKO/BIES E1
02 mrt 11:00 Flamingo's D1 - OKO/BIES D1
02 mrt 11:00 LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B2 - OKO/BIES B2
02 mrt 11:05 WWMD D1 - OKO/BIES D2
02 mrt 12:00 Wordt Kwiek C1 - OKO/BIES C1
02 mrt 12:00 Quick '21 C1 - OKO/BIES C2
02 mrt 13:00 Quick '21 B1 - OKO/BIES B3
02 mrt 13:30 OKO/BIES B1 - De Granaet B1
02 mrt 14:30 OKO/BIES 4 - ODIS 1
02 mrt 15:40 OKO/BIES A2 - Stadskanaal '74 A1
02 mrt 16:50 OKO/BIES A1 - CSL A1
03 mrt 13:15 Rodenburg 2 - OKO/BIES 3
03 mrt 14:30 Rodenburg 1 - OKO/BIES 1
05 mrt 19:15 Noordenveld MW1 - OKO/BIES MW1
09 mrt 10:00 OKO/BIES D2 - Leeuwarden D1
09 mrt 11:00 OKO/BIES E1 - De Wâlden E2
09 mrt 11:00 OKO/BIES E2 - Zunobri E1
09 mrt 12:00 OKO/BIES D1 - De Wâlden D1
09 mrt 12:30 AVO A4 - OKO/BIES A2
09 mrt 13:00 OKO/BIES C2 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein C3
09 mrt 13:10 Hoogkerk/Nic. B2 - OKO/BIES B1
09 mrt 13:15 De Wâlden A1 - OKO/BIES A1
09 mrt 14:00 OKO/BIES C1 - De Wâlden C2
09 mrt 14:30 DWA/Argo 4 - OKO/BIES 4
09 mrt 15:00 OKO/BIES B2 - Lintjo B1
09 mrt 16:00 OKO/BIES B3 - NKC (N) B1
10 mrt 12:00 OKO/BIES 3 - TFS 2
10 mrt 13:10 OKO/BIES 2 - Olympia (T) 2
10 mrt 14:30 OKO/BIES 1 - EKC Nääs 1
14 mrt 20:30 OKO/BIES MW1 - DWA/Argo/ROG MW1
16 mrt 09:30 Deinum D1 - OKO/BIES D2
16 mrt 09:40 Quick '21 D1 - OKO/BIES D1
16 mrt 11:15 De Parabool 5 - OKO/BIES 2
16 mrt 12:15 De Lauwers C1 - OKO/BIES C1
16 mrt 14:00 It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 - OKO/BIES B2
16 mrt 14:00 Flamingo's C1 - OKO/BIES C2
16 mrt 14:30 OKO/BIES 4 - Harkema 3
16 mrt 15:15 Zunobri B1 - OKO/BIES B3
16 mrt 15:40 OKO/BIES A2 - DWA/Argo A1
16 mrt 16:50 OKO/BIES A1 - Pallas '08 A1
17 mrt 13:10 SIOS (W) 2 - OKO/BIES 3
17 mrt 14:30 SIOS (W) 1 - OKO/BIES 1
22 mrt 20:00 DTS (S) MW1 - OKO/BIES MW1
23 mrt 10:00 OKO/BIES E1 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) E1
23 mrt 10:00 OKO/BIES D2 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) D2
23 mrt 10:00 OKO/BIES E2 - AVO E2
23 mrt 10:45 Roda '70 1 - OKO/BIES 4
23 mrt 11:00 OKO/BIES B3 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein B4
23 mrt 12:00 OKO/BIES D1 - LDODK/Rinsma Modeplein D2
23 mrt 12:00 Sparta (Zw) B1 - OKO/BIES B1
23 mrt 13:00 OKO/BIES C2 - Oerterp/VKC C1
23 mrt 14:00 OKO/BIES B2 - Pallas '08 B1
23 mrt 14:10 SDO (S) A1 - OKO/BIES A2
23 mrt 14:10 DTS (S) A1 - OKO/BIES A1
24 mrt 12:00 OKO/BIES 3 - AVO 4
24 mrt 13:10 OKO/BIES 2 - Club Brothers 2
24 mrt 14:30 OKO/BIES 1 - HKC (He) 1
28 mrt 20:30 OKO/BIES MW1 - Nic./Hoogkerk MW1
30 mrt 10:00 Drachten/Van der Wiel E3 - OKO/BIES E1
30 mrt 10:00 Nic./Hoogkerk E3 - OKO/BIES E2
30 mrt 12:00 Frigro D1 - OKO/BIES D2
30 mrt 13:00 De Wâlden B1 - OKO/BIES B2
30 mrt 13:30 OKO/BIES B1 - Vlug & Vaardig (G) B1
30 mrt 14:30 OKO/BIES 4 - Thrianta 3
30 mrt 15:40 OKO/BIES A2 - TFS A1
30 mrt 16:50 OKO/BIES A1 - De Granaet A1
31 mrt 12:00 OWK 3 - OKO/BIES 2
31 mrt 16:50 Duko 1 - OKO/BIES 1
DatumWedstrijdUitslag
17 jan. - 20:30 OKO/BIES MW1 - DTS (S) MW1 16 - 9
13 jan. - 14:30 OKO/BIES 1 - SIOS (W) 1 21 - 15
13 jan. - 13:15 OKO/BIES 3 - SIOS (W) 2 17 - 15
12 jan. - 16:50 OKO/BIES 2 - De Parabool 5 22 - 11
12 jan. - 16:30 Harkema 3 - OKO/BIES 4 5 - 10
12 jan. - 17:30 Pallas '08 A1 - OKO/BIES A1 9 - 23
12 jan. - 14:15 DWA/Argo A1 - OKO/BIES A2 19 - 7
12 jan. - 15:50 OKO/BIES B2 - It Fean/Boelenslaan B1 8 - 16
12 jan. - 14:50 OKO/BIES B3 - Zunobri B1 10 - 11
12 jan. - 13:50 OKO/BIES C1 - It Fean/Boelenslaan C1 10 - 4
#TeamGP